TOPページに戻る
総合
順位
No. チーム名 都道府県 合計
年齢
クラス クラス
順位
総合
時間
1区氏名 1区
年齢
1区
性別
1区
タイム
1区
順位
2区氏名 2区
年齢
2区
性別
2区タイム 2区
順位
3区氏名 3区
年齢
3区
性別
3区
タイム
3区
順位
4区氏名 4区
年齢
4区
性別
4区
タイム
4区
順位
5区氏名 5区
年齢
5区
性別
5区
タイム
5区
順位
1 1 浪泳会 大阪府 126 A 1 0:52:25 冨貴健進 25 11:00 1 綿田浩之 34 06:28 7 染原大三郎 21 11:19 1 杉井高志 25 06:51 13 冨貴健太 21 16:47 1
2 142 チーム X 和歌山県 125 A 2 0:54:06 川嶋崇司 25 13:08 13 山本喜一郎 26 05:54 1 脇本優生 28 12:05 2 藤木聖久 28 05:59 2 宇治徹 18 17:00 2
3 36 The Wednesday 大阪府 162 B 1 0:54:49 満田健太 32 12:06 4 高橋潤 31 06:29 8 山村徹 41 12:14 3 濱村紘史 31 06:02 4 平下心 27 17:58 7
4 146 播州海泳隊 兵庫県 174 B 2 0:56:42 木庭和彦 30 11:27 2 藤原久生 36 06:06 2 塩谷裕司 34 12:45 7 上野陽史 38 06:19 7 坂本義博 36 20:05 29
5 136 こそれんの会 大阪府 120 A 3 0:56:49 庄田亮輔 24 11:57 3 寺尾和浩 25 07:31 30 長尾達也 29 13:04 14 田畑知実 22 06:05 5 濱上晃 20 18:12 8
6 15 ものずき 5人組!! 大阪府 218 C 1 0:56:54 高橋邦明 36 12:21 6 室康彦 57 06:22 6 吉田直斗 35 13:32 19 広本達郎 52 06:01 3 小森啓司 38 18:38 12
7 131 1 和歌山県 182 B 3 0:57:10 立花大輔 29 13:21 16 藤井幹雄 48 07:02 16 操本隆紀 35 12:52 8 平林照浩 42 06:32 8 中尾幸平 28 17:23 4
8 38 ワンピース 大阪府 136 A 4 0:57:16 今西明 26 13:06 12 高田博基 30 06:14 3 上原泰祐 26 12:58 10 中園博喜 31 05:54 1 岩崎浩司 23 19:04 15
9 18 チーム・アマツ A 大阪府 128 A 5 0:57:42 東徹弥 27 12:11 5 斉藤伸一 34 06:16 4 塗谷義幸 19 12:57 9 三原康弘 28 06:51 13 居町敬祐 20 19:27 19
10 78 スタサポ 9番ピッチャー大竹 大阪府 170 B 4 0:57:46 金子英晃 33 13:03 10 吉村克己 44 06:39 9 道上藍 26 13:02 12 森本奈々 34 06:49 12 中川敦夫 33 18:13 9
11 86 LOVE & PEACE 兵庫県 168 B 5 0:57:52 田代祥之 37 13:02 9 嶋作正彦 20 06:50 13 今井宏樹 37 12:59 11 那須野章 45 06:44 10 竹川将則 29 18:17 11
12 48 ほわいとぴっぐ3>2かっぱ〜ず 京都府 176 B 6 0:58:37 岩橋央明 35 13:22 17 中村真悟 37 06:50 13 山中徹 41 14:41 32 栗田紗奈絵 30 06:17 6 武田隆秀 33 17:27 5
13 132 チームX その2 和歌山県 151 B 7 0:59:27 市川浩嗣 23 13:15 15 杉本究 43 06:20 5 山本さおり 23 13:25 18 吉田友之 40 06:59 15 山下花織 22 19:28 20
14 58 クイックアイアンズ 京都支部 京都府 262 D 1 0:59:45 加藤美孝 52 13:34 23 田中勉 62 07:12 21 虫明憲史 52 13:24 17 岡村康信 62 07:19 21 福崎章仁 34 18:16 10
15 45 メリー号 和歌山県 140 A 6 1:00:15 中井章文 27 13:27 20 山田恵子 27 06:47 12 井原誉文 27 13:03 13 森明子 29 07:11 19 森和也 30 19:47 24
16 65 グンゼスポーツ『これでも若手です!』 兵庫県 146 A 7 1:00:59 池田典生 36 13:05 11 橋本雄一郎 21 06:43 10 時水康雄 37 13:05 15 東麻紀 23 08:20 43 原口義史 29 19:46 23
17 60 弁天シャーク A 大阪府 162 B 8 1:01:52 薫田淳 38 14:16 33 岩本彩 24 07:05 17 谷口幸枝 22 14:03 24 西比斗志 41 07:45 27 西谷知也 37 18:43 13
18 114 ならやま会 A 奈良県 264 D 2 1:01:54 竹花真治 43 13:12 14 濱口光良 66 07:14 22 上阪功 53 16:38 72 藤村護生 63 07:31 23 内堀晴則 39 17:19 3
19 11 大阪府 156 B 9 1:02:07 内田宇宣 33 13:31 22 田中佳 31 08:08 42 中尾強 35 12:33 6 高橋英武 29 08:12 36 中尾友洋 28 19:43 22
20 87 茨木童子 大阪府 158 B 10 1:02:42 堅田英希 31 13:25 18 佐久間美樹 33 07:09 19 犬束益美 30 16:05 56 益田みちる 30 06:44 10 吉岡浩輔 34 19:19 16
21 12 ビッグマック スイマーズ 大阪府 198 B 11 1:03:00 土井哲 35 13:44 24 野尻泰行 35 07:07 18 橋本健 38 14:45 33 続谷壮一 60 07:55 32 続谷順也 30 19:29 21
22 53 KOBE 白川台 兵庫県 258 D 3 1:03:49 大塚靖夫 31 13:26 19 猪熊守彦 62 06:56 15 辻憲昭 62 14:29 28 森本 良子 45 07:04 16 山下栄男 58 21:54 52
23 124 夢にときめけ 明日にきらめけ 目指せ片男波! 大阪府 163 B 12 1:04:13 北河敦 29 15:09 45 田中真澄 32 07:43 34 溝口裕恒 32 13:16 16 加古浩一 43 07:12 20 岩崎祥司 27 20:53 37
24 68 オアシス茨木&住吉A 大阪府 204 C 2 1:04:22 土井原弘司 54 13:45 25 菊池圭介 48 07:18 23 高宮正博 34 13:57 22 山本眞基子 36 08:26 53 小林規行 32 20:56 38
25 137 田熊さんと愉快な仲間達 京都府 218 C 3 1:04:55 田熊邦郎 32 14:01 29 佐藤雅之 54 08:07 40 大西啓一 37 14:09 25 池田敬徳 60 07:47 29 寺西正登 35 20:51 36
26 111 プラス遊 A 兵庫県 229 C 4 1:05:53 内田武彦 42 16:05 68 天野真由美 39 08:21 57 藤岡京子 40 12:19 4 佐藤久子 74 09:11 84 垣尾将貴 34 19:57 25
27 26 コナミ北助松 最後の戦い 大阪府 180 B 13 1:05:55 阪本弘次 42 13:58 27 正岡成泰 42 09:21 98 濱田隆之 43 14:46 34 斜木誠也 22 06:32 8 森田啓嗣 31 21:18 44
28 107 名古屋でこいた風のような屁by西上ともあき 愛知県 201 C 5 1:06:03 石上智啓 34 16:36 75 西村直記 41 06:44 11 臼田哲治 44 13:58 23 赤城一寿 48 08:20 43 西野毅 34 20:25 33
29 28 TEAM 24 大阪府 178 B 14 1:06:05 丸山佳巳 36 15:22 48 小西佳子 36 08:11 43 榎本真也 33 15:06 41 竹健治 41 08:04 34 横田宏幸 32 19:22 17
30 77 スタサポ 8番キャッチャー阿部 大阪府 210 C 6 1:06:20 河野勝義 44 15:32 50 柳迫寿男 39 07:29 27 若見暁樹 43 14:16 27 鳥丸弘美 46 07:46 28 荒江修典 38 21:17 42
31 49 コスパ 深井 大阪府 183 B 15 1:06:49 三宅有 37 14:34 37 田中咲子 27 08:49 78 高森秀直 48 16:07 57 浦本宗幸 33 07:09 18 松田薫 38 20:10 30
32 89 タナカ スイミングクラブ 大阪府 165 B 16 1:06:51 森岡幸平 34 15:54 61 藤井雅也 33 07:09 19 永井克尚 32 16:20 64 永野敬久 28 07:27 22 松尾英一 38 20:01 26
33 80 なんてこったぁ マッスルお化け 和歌山県 136 A 8 1:07:24 島本慎吾 26 16:09 71 雑賀丈王 29 08:15 50 田广高紀 28 13:40 20 寺田尊紀 31 08:56 75 山崎智洋 22 20:24 32
34 46 激飲会 愛知県 132 A 9 1:07:26 岡田篤志 26 15:13 46 中村有希 28 07:32 31 堀川佳峰 25 16:49 76 藤井隆夫 26 08:29 59 細野俊司 27 19:23 18
35 144 コナミ 千里中央 大阪府 232 C 7 1:08:05 古丸哲生 46 14:08 31 本山進 56 08:13 49 鈴木隆幸 38 16:38 72 小山貴久 54 08:26 53 五十嵐久人 38 20:40 35
36 94 池メン パラダイス☆ 和歌山県 112 A 10 1:08:22 真嶋大樹 22 15:49 57 池田真実 25 08:33 65 池田愛 23 14:50 36 小林敬和 19 07:05 17 星川幸之助 23 22:05 54
37 52 チーム しんいち 兵庫県 182 B 17 1:08:40 豊山亨 36 13:47 26 川元真一 24 08:12 45 山口智子 37 15:59 54 森上志津代 49 08:21 47 高井利憲 36 22:21 57
38 90 がりがり君 大阪府 200 C 8 1:08:42 山本誠之 40 16:32 73 高倉康一 27 07:33 32 尾形直樹 39 16:13 61 宮越彰彦 52 08:20 43 山口裕 42 20:04 28
39 20 A.S.A.P 和歌山県 212 C 9 1:08:49 玉置信也 43 14:03 30 渡辺謙 34 07:26 26 沖秀之 39 14:36 31 柳岡崇 58 09:37 94 相坂充彦 38 23:07 68
40 105 Mixed Bag 和歌山県 131 A 11 1:09:02 岩井春奈 24 14:36 38 森本恭子 29 08:15 50 小西詠子 27 16:13 61 峯野安希子 28 07:49 30 山西亜衣子 23 22:09 55
41 61 弁天シャーク B 大阪府 151 B 18 1:09:05 鷹野政信 34 17:35 95 村上貴男 28 08:20 55 岸本英樹 23 12:32 5 杉本香里 31 07:40 25 島田敏司 35 22:58 65
42 104 金沢から吹いた屁のような風by西上ともあき 石川県 199 B 19 1:09:09 中條知紀 39 16:51 82 小木曾知恵 34 08:37 67 古木絵美 25 14:09 25 今村憲司 55 07:37 24 長谷川健 46 21:55 53
43 40 チーム アタマイタイーズ 兵庫県 177 B 20 1:09:26 武田和彦 26 15:46 56 松下絹枝 30 08:46 74 田中靖彦 40 14:31 29 前田哲司 43 08:30 60 仙台幹雄 38 21:53 51
44 145 寄せ鍋でんねん 大阪府 196 B 21 1:09:35 南川和也 43 12:40 8 山本晶三 23 08:38 70 迫正敏 27 16:11 60 札埜勝英 64 08:35 61 柿本敏博 39 23:31 74
45 43 たこ焼き Lovers 大阪府 169 B 22 1:09:38 佐竹直人 24 14:32 36 林武弘 54 08:26 60 横野佳奈子 26 14:58 39 的場新吾 37 08:13 38 森川道弘 28 23:29 73
46 69 オアシス茨木&住吉B 大阪府 209 C 10 1:09:59 松浦一史 36 15:14 47 土屋隆 54 07:42 33 坂本雅昭 43 15:06 41 喜多薫 42 08:26 53 篠原勇理 34 23:31 74
47 119 メッツ 天然 三重県 148 A 12 1:10:04 谷眞由子 27 18:38 113 中村健一 41 07:49 36 伊予部陽香 21 13:44 21 山川晶子 31 09:22 88 西井雅紀 28 20:31 34
48 54 KOBE 神の谷 兵庫県 232 C 11 1:10:32 赤谷一幸 43 16:43 78 福島春子 38 07:48 35 飯田淳子 47 17:20 89 若林麻子 51 07:40 25 手塚修 53 21:01 40
49 50 サンパーク スポーツクラブ A 三重県 273 D 4 1:10:46 田中豊種 55 17:15 87 井田義和 70 08:15 50 喜多喜久男 61 17:37 97 森 正宏 56 09:42 99 西村俊一 31 17:57 6
50 34 あきら〜ず 和歌山県 163 B 23 1:10:49 樫尾一樹 25 18:55 118 垣内良太 19 07:55 38 冨山裕美 51 16:24 66 高松朗 48 08:52 72 竹内亮祐 20 18:43 13
51 41 チーム アシツルーズ 兵庫県 205 C 12 1:11:23 岩井宏光 44 15:41 54 丸田智子 42 08:56 83 石川浩之 33 17:05 82 林さゆり 54 08:24 50 高田匡裕 32 21:17 42
52 116 ならやま会 C 奈良県 215 C 13 1:11:31 板東慎二 43 14:37 39 菊池秀行 56 08:37 67 岡田真紀子 33 16:26 67 山下晴彦 51 09:27 90 中川実加 32 22:24 58
53 93 ROOKIES? 和歌山県 250 D 5 1:11:35 松原義廣 57 15:59 65 柿本明伸 41 08:43 72 野上成樹 59 15:57 53 森田勝寿 56 08:20 43 小畑茂史 37 22:36 60
54 2 グッピーズ 兵庫県 247 C 14 1:11:43 岡田安香 37 15:32 50 松山すみ子 59 09:54 117 小林洋樹 58 15:31 45 梶田靖代 45 08:21 47 祖一陽介 48 22:25 59
55 25 コナミ北助松 ディープミワゴン 大阪府 171 B 24 1:11:50 天野繁樹 49 15:52 60 佐野美和子 28 07:30 28 佃幸治 39 17:04 81 奥大樹 21 09:11 84 大木淳 34 22:13 56
56 134 ATHLETE TEAM C-MAX 大阪府 225 C 15 1:12:08 池田俊也 27 14:14 32 坂口幸久 44 08:28 61 金谷恒男 48 15:06 41 山崎勇 64 11:41 129 呉秀広 42 22:39 61
57 141 パル太 T置コーチ、キックは許して〜 和歌山県 197 B 25 1:12:14 山本陽児 32 14:57 42 菅野泰典 48 08:20 55 山本裕章 44 15:43 48 安川さおり 37 08:50 70 土橋健作 36 24:24 84
58 115 ならやま会 B 奈良県 219 C 16 1:12:27 澤俊行 27 12:22 7 山本武久 66 09:43 105 和田健一郎 35 14:53 38 荒木隆弘 68 12:37 138 中村涼子 23 22:52 64
59 44 いま、ごーごー 兵庫県 203 C 17 1:12:34 櫛田朋慎 37 16:45 79 今後安弘 56 09:52 114 浦本統二 51 16:39 74 細道美喜子 36 08:18 42 河原たかえ 23 21:00 39
60 79 もっこり スイミングクラブ 和歌山県 177 B 26 1:12:35 保田敏宏 35 15:57 63 石井大作 35 08:32 64 吉川貴善 35 17:51 99 花岡秀幸 36 08:37 62 入口博文 36 21:38 47
61 99 チームコスミック A 大阪府 231 C 18 1:12:50 菅谷俊宏 39 17:43 97 佐々木正美 65 08:35 66 山田智 32 15:46 49 吉田竜二 45 09:03 78 毛利正志 50 21:43 50
62 17 チーム・アマツ @ 大阪府 262 D 6 1:12:51 中路紗矢香 26 13:30 21 芳本利子 57 09:43 105 清水昭 49 15:35 47 小林良康 71 09:56 106 山田忠博 59 24:07 81
63 140 ウリ坊〜ず 大阪府 180 B 27 1:12:53 用松修 52 18:49 115 井上純一 31 08:05 39 永友祐真 18 17:59 102 秋月靖之 45 07:49 30 林智之 34 20:11 31
64 21 げんごろう長岡京 259 京都府 261 D 7 1:13:01 谷澤政枝 41 15:07 44 千秋隆男 68 09:48 110 小川四郎 69 17:05 82 岩鼻敏明 46 08:00 33 板山章博 37 23:01 67
65 27 コナミ北助松 トムヤンクンの帰還 大阪府 165 B 28 1:13:27 渡守俊子 40 14:43 41 藤本生美 21 08:11 43 山本和己 47 14:34 30 濱口美菜子 28 11:56 132 菅聖来 29 24:03 80
66 92 GO!GO!パルちゃん 和歌山県 161 B 29 1:13:43 塚田裕樹 22 14:26 35 大谷公春 40 10:24 131 西川智美 25 16:09 59 下端裕 39 08:23 49 雲岡宏章 35 24:21 82
67 19 チーム・アマツ B 大阪府 155 B 30 1:13:54 萩原渉 38 16:08 70 土本友子 33 07:30 28 井上友香 27 14:51 37 井上達勇 29 08:12 36 高橋史恵 28 27:13 113
68 82 はやイカ?(XYST和歌山) 和歌山県 190 B 31 1:13:59 岸裏勇一 29 17:26 92 仲泰宏 37 08:50 79 横田忠昌 47 15:56 52 雑賀久晶 42 10:09 113 池田憲司 35 21:38 47
69 64 グンゼスポーツ『おっちゃんズ!』 兵庫県 295 D 8 1:14:01 谷口誠一 58 17:51 98 茶川駿平 70 08:54 80 森西雅俊 56 17:35 96 田中敦 64 08:15 40 来田准一 47 21:26 45
70 66 チーム001 腰痛組 大阪府 258 D 9 1:14:18 三隅好三 61 15:37 52 岡元邦博 52 07:22 24 大谷栄治 53 16:39 74 北村芳恵 52 08:50 70 松下隆 40 25:50 102
71 29 ぴちぴち?マーメイド 大阪府 150 B 32 1:14:21 原田裕佳 26 17:21 89 西門梓 28 09:55 119 易みゆき 50 16:20 64 塩見ちはる 25 08:04 34 小山香織 21 22:41 62
72 121 おかえり?尾崎くん 大阪府 188 B 33 1:14:30 加賀朋司 37 13:59 28 村岸剛 38 10:46 133 尾崎宗弘 36 16:08 58 松山広栄 38 09:51 102 山崎隆生 39 23:46 77
73 70 スタサポ 1番センター青木 大阪府 207 C 19 1:15:03 東山圭児 33 16:47 80 酒井肇 47 09:23 100 森本香世 48 17:02 79 新田由佳 40 09:04 79 新田英二 39 22:47 63
74 123 婚カツ!離カツ!福田勝つ!! 大阪府 169 B 34 1:15:05 福田秀人 33 16:53 83 中山敦子 34 09:46 107 嵩綾 22 16:55 77 高津明 50 09:53 105 伊藤耕志 30 21:38 47
75 109 水夢 セントラル 大阪府 159 B 35 1:15:07 内倉隆子 54 19:01 120 柚木直子 30 08:07 40 山野井勇太 28 15:01 40 伊藤菜奈 23 09:33 91 稲垣祐司 24 23:25 71
76 139 TEAM 第4区のプレッシャーズ 大阪府 106 A 13 1:16:13 吉野耕平 21 17:08 85 上山大祐 22 09:14 94 大濱如雄 21 17:26 92 由良彩佳 21 08:58 77 宮ア健生 21 23:27 72
77 110 CDS 大阪府 221 C 20 1:16:27 川口治彦 53 15:30 49 松田和彦 41 09:39 104 岡山雅昭 54 17:21 90 丹羽敬之 35 08:26 53 野田将太郎 38 25:31 97
78 62 弁天シャーク C 大阪府 231 C 21 1:17:15 八木進 50 17:24 91 塩川恵理奈 24 08:37 67 坂山光孝 50 16:35 70 小林正雄 63 09:36 93 村上巧一 44 25:03 93
79 31 たつみSS その1 大阪府 151 B 36 1:17:21 烏川将斗 19 18:11 105 葭谷剛 58 07:52 37 田村佑美 32 17:42 98 森田昌孝 23 08:52 72 岸本寛司 19 24:44 89
80 91 帰ってきて〜室溝さーん 和歌山県 193 B 37 1:17:28 前田浩志 28 15:39 53 原真奈美 22 09:32 103 川崎純子 32 17:52 100 室溝誠治 46 11:09 124 西崎達男 65 23:16 69
81 75 スタサポ 6番ライトガイエル 大阪府 261 D 10 1:17:51 小出典弘 44 16:40 77 渡邉誠 52 08:57 84 渡邉智香 48 16:16 63 仲辻秀綱 53 11:27 125 岩本健次 64 24:31 86
82 133 かっぱ〜ず・おばちゃんばっかし? 和歌山県 226 C 22 1:17:55 寄中靖子 46 17:53 99 得田紀代美 48 09:11 90 土佐秀美 42 18:27 111 田中良子 46 08:45 68 澤田みち代 44 23:39 76
83 138 田熊さんと愉快な仲間達 U 京都府 197 B 38 1:18:44 田中愛士 31 14:19 34 竹平知恵 31 10:55 135 藤井万理 50 20:20 126 小寺恭子 54 08:47 69 林真木子 31 24:23 83
84 42 ええ感じ チーム 大阪府 161 B 39 1:18:46 仲田孝吉 30 16:03 67 成松亜矢 35 08:12 45 高田裕基 29 18:01 103 瀬戸山良二 43 08:17 41 田渕里奈 24 28:13 123
85 23 VAAM's 大阪府 186 B 40 1:18:49 坂口毅 46 15:44 55 岡尾有紀聴 26 09:18 97 森田俊憲 42 18:55 116 木崎裕之 28 10:12 116 小川裕次 44 24:40 88
86 24 かたおなみのさかな 和歌山県 282 D 11 1:18:51 浜本浩二 68 15:57 63 中野清 61 09:46 107 土井義勝 68 17:14 86 西中久晃 42 08:42 66 樋口光彦 43 27:12 112
87 33 おちよ〜ず 和歌山県 199 B 41 1:18:54 山内悠起子 32 17:12 86 西田有佑 26 09:08 89 岡野元美 28 17:10 85 津原敬和 66 09:08 82 新谷千代 47 26:16 106
88 88 ブレイブ ハート 大阪府 210 C 23 1:18:56 舩木稔 51 17:30 93 魚谷武志 38 08:28 61 小野久男 50 18:33 113 山本武志 46 11:27 125 久保田晃平 25 22:58 65
89 112 プラス遊 B 兵庫県 246 C 24 1:19:01 横山正義 50 18:02 103 菅原成泰 52 08:57 84 土井美弥子 36 15:28 44 小野優子 55 08:25 51 桐谷一平 53 28:09 122
90 97 Team  66 和歌山県 226 C 25 1:19:04 塩路公壮 46 20:19 139 武西さよ 53 08:48 76 太田貴士 32 15:31 45 谷山勝巳 52 08:44 67 井上健次郎 43 25:42 100
91 117 ならやま会 D 奈良県 198 B 42 1:19:09 大市元則 38 18:00 102 濱田好子 67 09:29 101 高見絢子 31 16:26 67 三谷康介 18 08:13 38 岩朝洋昭 44 27:01 110
92 35 ジオン公国軍MSM-04「アッガイ」 大阪府 174 B 43 1:19:11 米澤暢雄 38 18:33 112 高力朗 37 08:24 59 伊藤崇 37 21:09 132 別段敦信 39 09:34 92 谷原正浩 23 21:31 46
93 30 SELCON 大阪府 171 B 44 1:19:18 原田剛 34 20:08 138 藤木宏朗 34 08:54 80 鐙正晃 35 14:48 35 法兼日出男 34 10:08 112 川端大輔 34 25:20 96
94 143 ハッピーターン! 大阪府 129 A 14 1:19:24 木下隆介 20 16:31 72 仮屋知美 23 08:17 53 藤野孝幸 23 19:05 118 山田真生 30 10:34 119 永井忍 33 24:57 92
95 106 イージー・ハード 大阪府 142 A 15 1:19:27 末松正浩 29 16:06 69 中村文武 28 08:46 74 桃井宏和 28 17:22 91 中本恵太 28 10:18 117 青木慎太郎 29 26:55 109
96 7 KSP スイムクラブ 兵庫県 276 D 12 1:19:29 高橋満雄 63 18:18 106 葛谷成樹 51 08:55 82 森幸夫 57 17:28 94 西尾ひろみ 52 08:57 76 満田美栄子 53 25:51 103
97 74 スタサポ 5番サード村田 大阪府 212 C 26 1:19:47 藤本茂 39 16:34 74 澤 直美 45 09:57 122 竹内芳雄 44 18:31 112 鳥丸かおり 41 10:46 121 真弓延泰 43 23:59 79
98 85 おや?じスト(XYST和歌山) 和歌山県 283 D 13 1:19:50 小野田勇 59 17:17 88 大浦利伯 58 09:50 111 南泉明史 55 18:15 108 江川公一 58 09:41 98 田島博 53 24:47 90
99 72 スタサポ 3番ファースト栗原 大阪府 227 C 27 1:19:59 峠和久 44 15:50 58 川谷内泰子 41 09:16 96 田上賢志 44 17:16 87 岡本俊雄 48 12:02 133 岡本美知子 50 25:35 98
100 122 鈴消 自己ベスト達成部 三重県 149 A 16 1:20:10 木村直貴 33 19:26 129 大西拓 34 08:12 45 山中佑亮 25 18:48 115 須原和弘 29 12:28 136 坂心介 28 21:16 41
101 120 メッツ セレブ 三重県 206 C 28 1:20:26 土橋靖史 44 16:02 66 大西圭子 38 10:03 127 多久田香子 32 16:36 71 神生正 41 08:38 63 道端良一 51 29:07 128
102 8 三菱電機黒潮会 水泳どーですか?<1> 和歌山県 158 B 45 1:20:32 岩見慎一 43 19:22 127 西川裕紀 27 07:25 25 太田光昭 27 15:51 50 小鯛彰信 28 10:01 108 辻本憲弘 33 27:53 120
103 127 ナイト スイマー 和歌山県 267 D 14 1:20:35 林慶輔 24 16:49 81 高津稔 74 11:33 137 吉田可夫 58 16:28 69 平本恵央 61 08:25 51 國友るり 50 27:20 114
104 57 超初心者 トライアスロン 2 大阪府 204 C 29 1:20:43 奥地栄志 63 15:06 43 萬浪好純 28 11:57 139 片岡真矢 39 20:25 127 重成かおり 33 08:41 65 森啓治郎 41 24:34 87
105 63 グンゼスポーツ『桜島へ行きます!』 兵庫県 253 D 15 1:20:49 諸島啓子 46 17:54 100 伊藤恵一 38 08:19 54 千原葉子 49 15:54 51 山之内順子 74 13:39 140 永橋始子 46 25:03 93
106 6 遊泳部 大阪府 143 A 17 1:21:16 松野大樹 29 14:40 40 長谷目奈保 29 10:00 125 高岡祥子 28 23:07 141 木下幸司 29 09:39 97 中村悦子 28 23:50 78
107 73 スタサポ 4番レフト金本 大阪府 191 B 46 1:21:36 武部篤 34 15:51 59 中筋敏彦 47 10:17 129 中筋美智子 50 20:03 125 中筋陽子 22 09:49 101 日野圭子 38 25:36 99
108 5 チーム SUI SUI 大阪府 169 B 47 1:21:39 泉谷了一 38 18:20 107 根来識実 33 08:21 57 平井利則 43 17:18 88 柿本真紀子 30 10:04 109 谷川美香 25 27:36 116
109 83 東京マリン 東京都 280 D 16 1:21:45 天木啓子 58 17:42 96 矢萩たかの 52 09:50 111 荒井澄子 52 18:12 106 勝間恭子 59 09:15 86 迫間みさよ 59 26:46 107
110 22 げんごろう長岡京 263 京都府 263 D 17 1:21:47 北尾直 48 19:11 123 木全光三 67 08:44 73 中村真奈 45 18:18 109 橋本和典 46 09:23 89 長田稔 57 26:11 105
111 102 Team Ray 大ちゃん 岡山県 207 C 30 1:22:10 藤岡正之 43 18:22 108 川本大介 39 08:48 76 谷口美峰子 41 18:03 104 武田加代 50 08:55 74 北角真一 34 28:02 121
112 101 チームコスミック C 大阪府 244 C 31 1:22:19 廣田晋吾 57 18:05 104 藤原美登里 50 09:54 117 廣田美代 56 22:33 139 太田善久 35 08:26 53 藤原又三 46 23:21 70
113 55 KORB 桜ヶ丘 兵庫県 252 D 18 1:22:42 吉田和司 61 19:06 121 小松原真紀 39 08:28 61 草場秀彦 61 16:59 78 高見さおり 31 08:39 64 足立和穂 60 29:30 129
114 67 真田山 六文銭 大阪府 208 C 32 1:23:16 田中一弥 50 18:40 114 井伊辰栄 38 09:55 119 福井眞 31 17:27 93 水本直子 30 09:52 104 松村隆司 59 27:22 115
115 32 たつみSS その2 大阪府 149 A 18 1:23:35 夏見典明 37 18:59 119 野寄哲也 20 09:15 95 松本里加 38 16:03 55 越打由樹 33 09:38 95 山本省吾 21 29:40 133
116 71 スタサポ 2番セカンド荒木 大阪府 242 C 33 1:23:41 榊原徳雄 44 18:29 111 冨岡信策 55 09:11 90 宮本英哲 36 17:56 101 祝出富夫 62 10:20 118 山田正和 45 27:45 117
117 76 スタサポ 7番ショート鳥谷 大阪府 195 B 48 1:24:24 林田淳也 40 16:38 76 田尻典子 33 09:11 90 吉澤峰青 39 17:29 95 折手なほみ 50 09:51 102 石井寛雄 33 31:15 140
118 16 かたおなみのさかな・いわし組 和歌山県 244 C 34 1:24:29 久保雅生 52 19:34 132 川崎良之 41 08:12 45 三木理代 34 21:27 135 澤隆士 65 10:09 113 井上明 52 25:07 95
119 3 あすなろ苑 大阪府 140 A 19 1:24:40 良元利博 28 19:39 133 田中英夫 26 10:02 126 倉内崇 31 20:46 131 島田善啓 25 14:10 141 田中大補 30 20:03 27
120 129 和歌山スピードスター B 和歌山県 218 C 35 1:24:46 河野祐三 65 17:22 90 羽藤篤 44 09:04 88 山川浩二 48 18:58 117 井上亮 32 09:10 83 半浴健太 29 30:12 136
121 130 ゼブラッチ 和歌山県 227 C 36 1:25:08 龍見恭子 43 19:12 124 大河原豊子 63 09:57 122 戸口協子 30 17:06 84 新谷真奈美 42 11:07 123 石田千晴 49 27:46 118
122 37 山添さんとWaku2 5人組 和歌山県 215 C 37 1:25:11 山添光芳 48 19:19 126 辻希和 36 09:00 86 山下尚子 50 20:36 130 河村健治 37 08:28 58 川ア麻里 44 27:48 119
123 100 チームコスミック B 大阪府 192 B 49 1:25:18 安積幸志 53 21:23 141 菊井大志 29 09:12 93 竹澤絵美 32 18:45 114 大澤美也子 30 09:07 80 中井隆 48 26:51 108
124 125 セントルイス・Oyogankai・T 和歌山県 278 D 19 1:25:43 神谷隆造 56 19:50 135 井上節子 59 09:59 124 辻宏 51 22:05 138 井上明典 56 09:19 87 人瀬昭一 56 24:30 85
125 10 三菱電機黒潮会 水泳どーですか?<3> 和歌山県 217 C 38 1:25:55 小泉直博 44 17:58 101 加地聡美 48 09:46 107 関野知 40 20:28 129 赤松裕子 42 11:44 131 湯川徹 43 25:59 104
126 118 KAPPER'S 江坂 大阪府 224 C 39 1:26:11 藤井竜夫 34 18:53 117 丸川和美 47 10:18 130 中原弘郎 73 19:31 120 衛藤美和子 30 11:40 128 米谷佳寿之 40 25:49 101
127 47 チャレンジャーズ 和歌山県 290 D 20 1:26:30 生駒勇 52 18:51 116 佐川安廣 67 09:21 98 阪部貴美 54 18:11 105 木村和子 50 11:43 130 福田功司 67 28:24 124
128 96 たけし軍団 和歌山県 197 B 50 1:26:36 松本修一 29 15:55 62 南徳雄 42 09:52 114 西原猛 39 19:40 122 谷澤和哉 45 12:31 137 岡本和也 42 28:38 125
129 9 三菱電機黒潮会 水泳どーでしょ?<2> 和歌山県 175 B 51 1:27:17 森本真也 38 18:25 110 菊谷直子 33 11:38 138 天野孝司 35 19:52 123 田中英康 29 10:11 115 木野博臣 40 27:11 111
130 113 チーム マリンバ 兵庫県 209 C 40 1:28:26 西原徹 45 19:08 122 関口真由美 31 09:51 113 西川由起 26 19:58 124 河津つや子 60 14:41 142 本多真理子 47 24:48 91
131 4 げんごろう娘。FINAL!? 和歌山県 256 D 21 1:28:55 北畑千里 58 18:24 109 細井利予 45 09:29 101 永田まり子 49 21:12 133 志野節子 58 10:59 122 畠山弘子 46 28:51 126
132 13 パル W Day 和歌山県 203 C 41 1:29:13 日方通弘 61 20:01 137 倉橋恵 41 09:03 87 石井洋子 29 21:32 136 辻有紀 33 09:07 80 榎本佳秀 39 29:30 129
133 103 Team Ray 隆ちゃん 岡山県 251 D 22 1:29:14 水畑博 50 16:57 84 高橋隆次 37 09:55 119 岡崎冨美子 61 21:16 134 杭田康子 59 11:31 127 田辺純子 44 29:35 132
134 56 超初心者 トライアスロン 1 大阪府 177 B 52 1:29:22 松浦亮 53 21:00 140 上田あけの 17 09:52 114 岡本ひろみ 48 19:20 119 鼎佐介 25 09:38 95 堀内誠 34 29:32 131
135 51 サンパーク スポーツクラブ B 三重県 280 D 23 1:30:11 中本晶 38 19:24 128 佐伯省二 61 08:42 71 森戸勝美 60 21:53 137 里美悦子 56 09:48 100 村田勝彦 65 30:24 137
136 126 セントルイス・Oyogankai・U 和歌山県 260 D 24 1:30:28 川ア理 53 19:14 125 阪口吉史 48 10:42 132 谷中政治 50 18:14 107 藤井範久 55 12:24 135 磯田文男 54 29:54 134
137 81 泳いどるふぃん!(XYST和歌山) 和歌山県 191 B 53 1:30:50 江村美穂 40 19:54 136 小野田梨乃 31 10:47 134 中村香織里 19 17:03 80 川北利恵 50 10:06 111 細尾光子 51 33:00 141
138 135 SWIM TEAM C-MAX 大阪府 261 D 25 1:32:26 箕浦敏 59 19:32 131 朝山鉄秀 50 11:01 136 梁徳奎 44 20:27 128 松本進一 60 10:38 120 上杉美穂 48 30:48 139
139 84 泳げま仙人!336歳(XYST和歌山) 和歌山県 336 D 26 1:33:27 藤原義崇 66 19:30 130 森川爽子 67 10:05 128 辻井計晴 73 18:24 110 上村久子 69 12:11 134 知念章雄 61 33:17 142
140 128 和歌山スピードスター A 和歌山県 224 C 42 1:34:40 磯元耕一 44 17:32 94 大谷清隆 42 12:42 141 片桐元 48 22:39 140 鈴木健太郎 31 12:48 139 炭鎌伸司 59 28:59 127
141 108 Water Anjel 大阪府 252 D 27 1:37:57 左近裕子 50 19:47 134 前田文江 58 18:07 142 谷留利子 50 19:35 121 片田ひろみ 43 09:56 106 伊藤英久美 51 30:32 138
142 98 海月 大阪府 162 B 54 1:40:25 矢野健太朗 31 21:32 142 上田晶子 47 11:59 140 上山知樹 27 26:41 142 泉本真希 28 10:04 109 達詠美子 29 30:09 135
DNF 14 パル W Night 和歌山県 246 C     橋本まゆ 31 15:01   番尚士 57 11:24   桑原一夫 40 18:23   佐藤公子 76     辻井孝文 42    
DNF 39 エル・おやじ倶楽部 京都府 255 D     福井美佳 28 15:42   菅原圭悟 51 10:53   国定宏司 69 18:36   宮本紫 47 09:36   遠藤光仁 60    
DNF 59 チーム マアキンズ 和歌山県 171 B     上山昌輝 46 27:24   高木晴彦 46 17:21   中家宣詳 22 DNF   中家和樹 25 12:50   吉川勝也 32    
DNF 95 GO! PALガク GO! 和歌山県 205 C     土井一男 35 15:38   岡 志奈 34 08:49   小畑文也 56 DNF   市川和昭 47 09:26   河野友美 33 22:49  
     TOPページに戻る