TOPページに戻る

総合順位 No. チーム名 都道府県 合計年齢 クラス クラス
順位
総合時間 1区氏名 1区
年齢
1区
性別
1区タイム 1区
順位
2区氏名 2区
年齢
2区
性別
2区タイム 2区
順位
3区氏名 3区
年齢
3区
性別
3区タイム 3区
順位
4区氏名 4区
年齢
4区
性別
4区タイム 4区
順位
5区氏名 5区
年齢
5区
性別
5区タイム 5区
順位
1 1 浪泳会 大阪府 121 A 1 0:55:56 冨貴健進 24 0:11:41 1 綿田浩之 33 0:06:43 6 染原大三郎 20 0:12:18 1 杉井高志 24 0:06:43 4 富貴健太 20 0:18:31 3
2 68 チーム X 和歌山県 153 B 1 0:58:13 川嶋崇司 24 0:13:12 4 杉本究 42 0:06:35 1 脇本優生 27 0:13:06 3 吉田友之 39 0:06:37 2 南都亮 21 0:18:43 4
3 20 物好き チビッ子 5人組 大阪府 209 C 1 0:58:18 小森啓司 37 0:13:04 2 室康彦 56 0:06:36 2 高橋邦明 35 0:13:33 6 広本達郎 51 0:06:42 3 阿久根猛 30 0:18:23 2
4 43 The Wednesday 大阪府 149 A 2 0:59:50 満田健太 31 0:13:13 5 濱村紘史 30 0:06:37 4 山村徹 40 0:13:31 5 谷原正浩 22 0:07:25 18 平下心 26 0:19:04 5
5 120 エルポート 兵庫県 166 B 2 0:59:54 大西健介 34 0:13:49 10 塩谷裕司 33 0:06:36 2 坂本義博 35 0:13:23 4 藤原久生 35 0:06:30 1 木庭和彦 29 0:19:36 8
6 82 スタサポ エリート ヤンぐ〜ぐ〜ぐ〜 大阪府 150 B 3 1:00:55 金子英晃 32 0:13:23 7 森本奈々 33 0:07:17 11 道上藍 25 0:13:38 7 中川真紀 28 0:07:07 9 中川敦夫 32 0:19:30 6
7 85 トド トラ だるま(広島石川連合) 京都府 149 A 3 1:01:58 安藤尚徳 27 0:13:36 8 石田隆次 30 0:07:19 12 山口伸治 29 0:14:01 10 馬場一樹 27 0:07:07 9 岡崎満 36 0:19:55 10
8 29 メリー号 和歌山県 141 A 4 1:02:58 中井章文 26 0:14:34 15 山田恵子 26 0:07:03 8 井原誉文 26 0:14:08 13 大総学 34 0:07:02 7 森和也 29 0:20:11 11
9 17 オアシス 茨木 A 大阪府 148 A 5 1:03:55 麻田雄嗣 33 0:14:57 24 青山佳奈 26 0:07:33 17 袁花村 31 0:15:00 21 牧野有希 24 0:06:49 5 石田祐司 34 0:19:36 8
10 49 グンゼ 『めざせ入賞!』 兵庫県 135 A 6 1:04:08 橋本雄一郎 20 0:15:06 28 木村和宏 30 0:06:44 7 時水康雄 36 0:13:41 8 足立絵梨菜 21 0:07:29 19 原口義史 28 0:21:08 15
11 51 JAKEN 岡山県 141 A 7 1:05:02 宮脇誉広 32 0:14:14 12 國定学 37 0:08:55 51 竹井雅也 25 0:14:45 17 杉山孔太 24 0:07:34 20 杉山謙心 23 0:19:34 7
12 96 住吉 モリンタ 大阪府 154 B 4 1:05:18 長尾達也 28 0:14:54 22 井上絵美子 32 0:07:36 19 守田恵 38 0:14:59 20 松田麻紀子 33 0:07:16 13 庄田亮輔 23 0:20:33 12
13 66 クイック アイアンズ 京都支部 京都府 256 D 1 1:05:24 松尾英一 37 0:14:13 11 田中勉 61 0:07:27 14 虫明憲史 51 0:14:40 16 溝川滋 54 0:07:20 14 大山達也 53 0:21:44 23
14 30 ほわいと ぴっぐ 京都府 174 B 5 1:05:29 山中徹 40 0:15:04 27 須田昇 40 0:07:30 16 斎藤史郎 36 0:13:49 9 山口智美 32 0:07:13 12 千歳公子 26 0:21:53 25
15 9 大阪府 154 B 6 1:05:54 中尾強 34 0:14:25 13 大西佳 30 0:08:46 46 千川達也 33 0:14:07 12 田中陽補 25 0:07:09 11 内田宇宣 32 0:21:27 21
16 34 ならやま会 A 奈良県 263 D 2 1:07:12 竹花真治 42 0:14:35 16 濱口光良 65 0:07:50 22 上阪功 52 0:16:38 43 濱田好子 66 0:09:56 72 内堀晴則 38 0:18:13 1
17 2 TEAM-SUN5 和歌山県 181 B 7 1:07:24 阪口大祐 32 0:15:44 33 熱田善久 51 0:07:36 19 藤田吉弘 32 0:14:06 11 野田領一 34 0:07:48 23 小迫岳人 32 0:22:10 31
18 102 田熊さんと愉快な仲間達 京都府 200 C 2 1:07:43 寺西正登 34 0:14:27 14 石原達雄 41 0:07:28 15 北中宏一 35 0:14:18 14 池田敬徳 59 0:08:42 37 田熊邦郎 31 0:22:48 44
19 57 KOBE 神の谷 兵庫県 260 D 3 1:08:32 手塚修 52 0:15:33 32 猪熊守彦 61 0:07:35 18 山下栄男 57 0:14:57 19 草場秀彦 60 0:08:11 28 大塚靖夫 30 0:22:16 34
20 111 コナミスポーツ 北助松 タカ 大阪府 154 B 8 1:09:01 阪本弘次 41 0:14:38 17 宮治美紀 20 0:08:20 30 浜田隆之 42 0:15:40 28 斜木誠也 21 0:06:53 6 森田啓嗣 30 0:23:30 49
21 81 スタサポ エリート おっさんですけど何か。 大阪府 206 C 3 1:09:31 河野勝義 43 0:15:07 29 吉村克己 43 0:07:21 13 柳迫寿男 38 0:16:20 34 鳥丸弘美 45 0:08:11 28 荒江修典 37 0:22:32 41
22 41 かっぱぁ〜ず+ピッグ+ありちゃん 和歌山県 186 B 9 1:10:08 岩橋央明 34 0:13:47 9 栗田紗奈絵 29 0:06:37 4 武田隆秀 32 0:12:30 2 薮本ひとみ 46 0:07:35 21 寄中靖子 45 0:29:39 107
23 84 焼肉 は 鶴橋 愛知県 201 C 4 1:10:19 中条知紀 38 0:18:10 83 西村直記 40 0:07:08 10 臼田哲治 43 0:14:52 18 赤城一寿 47 0:08:45 39 西野毅 33 0:21:24 20
24 18 オアシス 茨木 B 大阪府 182 B 10 1:11:23 松浦一史 35 0:15:17 31 東山武生 26 0:08:44 43 坂本雅昭 42 0:16:21 35 藤野恵子 48 0:08:34 34 小林規行 31 0:22:27 39
25 54 プラス 遊 兵庫県 182 B 11 1:11:34 竹中直也 24 0:17:02 58 横山正義 49 0:08:52 48 土井美弥子 35 0:16:23 37 内田武彦 41 0:07:59 25 垣尾将貴 33 0:21:18 17
26 11 A.S.A.P 和歌山県 193 B 12 1:11:37 渡辺謙 33 0:16:07 38 相坂充彦 37 0:07:56 24 玉置信也 42 0:15:16 24 柳岡崇 57 0:10:15 84 中島康裕 24 0:22:03 28
27 19 オアシス 茨木 C 大阪府 257 D 4 1:12:22 土屋隆 53 0:16:15 41 菊池圭介 47 0:08:44 43 山本真也 50 0:15:44 29 宇治敏和 54 0:09:31 64 土井原弘司 53 0:22:08 30
28 88 パル紀の川 エンジェル 和歌山県 117 A 8 1:12:52 松本修一 28 0:16:54 54 池田真実 24 0:08:28 32 池田愛 22 0:16:01 32 西川智美 24 0:09:06 53 宮井真子 19 0:22:23 37
29 91 セントラルフィットネスクラブ 金沢 石川県 174 B 13 1:12:55 樫本真人 37 0:15:11 30 西川真理子 35 0:10:48 97 古木絵美 24 0:15:50 30 石上智啓 33 0:07:05 8 長谷川健 45 0:24:01 54
30 12 げんごろう長岡京 オッサンず プラスワン 京都府 257 D 5 1:13:21 野村文夫 56 0:17:56 73 小川四郎 68 0:08:28 32 板山章博 36 0:15:16 24 片岡正夫 57 0:08:55 44 谷澤政枝 40 0:22:46 43
31 63 もっこり スイミングクラブ 甲組 和歌山県 170 B 14 1:13:24 入口博文 35 0:14:56 23 石井大作 34 0:08:27 31 保田敏宏 34 0:16:22 36 吉川貴善 34 0:09:04 52 徳田光彦 33 0:24:35 64
32 45 弁天 シャーク A 大阪府 156 B 15 1:13:25 島田敏司 34 0:17:39 66 岩本彩 23 0:07:46 21 下間香里 30 0:17:05 48 鷹野政信 33 0:09:37 66 西谷知也 36 0:21:18 17
33 112 コナミスポーツ 北助松 エム 大阪府 174 B 16 1:13:48 天野繁樹 49 0:15:57 35 菅聖来 28 0:08:08 27 佃幸治 38 0:18:52 76 熱田博之 26 0:08:28 32 大木淳 33 0:22:23 37
34 110 パテ さんち 大阪府 144 A 9 1:14:05 白坂大祐 31 0:14:50 19 大西沙知 28 0:08:31 36 吉田技里 24 0:15:16 24 川上真理子 29 0:10:29 88 永井忍 32 0:24:59 69
35 22 コナミ 江坂 B 大阪府 164 B 17 1:14:07 芦田慎二 35 0:16:14 40 中弥愛美 20 0:10:23 85 押野有紀 32 0:16:00 31 岩本昌典 42 0:10:15 84 池田典生 35 0:21:15 16
36 44 茨木 シャーク 大阪府 153 B 18 1:14:11 真田隆幸 33 0:19:43 98 佐久間美樹 32 0:07:53 23 犬束益美 29 0:17:43 57 益田みちる 29 0:07:21 16 堅田英希 30 0:21:31 22
37 97 住吉 タケンタ 大阪府 211 C 5 1:14:35 竹山宏之 54 0:14:51 20 大窪和恵 46 0:09:20 59 新澤陽子 35 0:15:13 22 山口真由子 30 0:09:18 59 山本達哉 46 0:25:53 75
38 35 ならやま会 B 奈良県 254 D 6 1:14:43 板東慎二 42 0:16:02 37 荒木隆弘 67 0:10:36 94 仲谷裕巳 54 0:17:13 51 山本武久 65 0:09:57 73 澤俊行 26 0:20:55 13
39 4 チーム アタマイタイーズ 兵庫県 204 C 6 1:14:44 武田和彦 25 0:16:12 39 林武弘 53 0:09:21 60 森上志津代 48 0:18:05 62 前田哲司 41 0:09:21 61 仙台幹雄 37 0:21:45 24
40 47 グンゼ 『BODY WILD』 兵庫県 204 C 7 1:14:47 谷口誠一 57 0:17:51 70 伊藤恵一 37 0:08:35 38 東麻紀 22 0:17:09 49 並河多英子 42 0:08:54 43 来田准一 46 0:22:18 35
41 116 ザバス たねこ ちゃん 大阪府 193 B 19 1:14:51 古川清隆 32 0:17:35 64 佐々木恵子 44 0:08:53 49 種子賢一郎 33 0:17:00 44 森重樹 38 0:10:02 76 坂部勇志 46 0:21:21 19
42 103 チーム コスミック A 大阪府 227 C 8 1:15:20 佐々木正美 64 0:16:52 53 中井隆 47 0:08:43 42 山田智 31 0:18:14 67 奥村卓矢 36 0:09:27 63 毛利正志 49 0:22:04 29
43 42 やる時は やる! 大阪府 205 C 9 1:15:34 山本誠之 39 0:18:00 76 原田裕佳 25 0:09:10 57 宮越彰彦 51 0:18:25 70 易みゆき 49 0:08:53 42 山口裕 41 0:21:06 14
44 114 TEAM   C-MAX 大阪府 191 B 20 1:15:49 金谷亘男 47 0:16:48 51 梁徳奎 43 0:10:51 99 呉秀広 41 0:16:37 42 四元仁 34 0:09:19 60 池田俊也 26 0:22:14 32
45 10 まったり 大阪府 183 B 21 1:15:52 舩木稔 49 0:18:35 86 下林義明 40 0:08:31 36 中村和弘 33 0:14:26 15 魚谷武志 37 0:09:51 70 久保田晃平 24 0:24:29 61
46 117 カズ復活!大分からはるばるようこそ!! 大阪府 167 B 22 1:15:54 加古浩一 42 0:16:27 43 田中真澄 31 0:08:30 35 上野亜純 38 0:17:30 54 西村和美 28 0:09:00 49 北河敦 28 0:24:27 60
47 100 ルネッサンス 京都堀川 京都府 166 B 23 1:16:37 黒杉高之 34 0:15:00 26 中村航平 21 0:12:23 113 戸川博行 37 0:17:09 49 岩鼻敏明 45 0:08:42 37 小浜芳樹 29 0:23:23 46
48 71 はやイカ?(XYST和歌山) 和歌山県 151 B 24 1:16:46 岸裏勇一 28 0:17:59 75 上西紀登 21 0:07:56 24 森田亮治 32 0:18:26 71 仲泰宏 36 0:09:02 51 池田憲司 34 0:23:23 46
49 90 パル紀の川 マンボウ 和歌山県 250 D 7 1:16:56 松原義広 56 0:17:13 60 池義生 57 0:08:37 41 野上茂樹 58 0:17:14 52 森田勝寿 57 0:09:06 53 塚田裕樹 22 0:24:46 66
50 15 摂南 水泳部 A 大阪府 186 B 25 1:17:09 明石栄司 36 0:18:06 79 松山広栄 37 0:10:53 100 山崎隆生 38 0:16:28 40 山田幸司 38 0:08:57 47 加賀朋司 37 0:22:45 42
51 109 さっちゃん オメデトー! 大阪府 154 B 26 1:17:14 青木敏男 40 0:14:43 18 向山美代子 27 0:09:41 71 石原史雄 31 0:18:22 69 岡本翔平 26 0:08:01 26 村元亮友 30 0:26:27 82
52 78 スタサポ 男ばっかりでもそんなのカンケーねぇ 大阪府 228 C 10 1:17:27 若見暁樹 42 0:14:58 25 藤本茂 38 0:08:54 50 岩本健次 63 0:18:53 77 角谷禎和 46 0:08:49 41 林田淳也 39 0:25:53 75
53 7 グッピーズ 兵庫県 242 C 11 1:17:36 小林洋樹 57 0:16:25 42 松山すみ子 58 0:09:56 75 岡田安香 36 0:16:07 33 金井広子 44 0:11:16 98 祖一陽介 47 0:23:52 51
54 59 KOBE 白川台 兵庫県 200 C 12 1:17:57 赤谷一幸 42 0:17:06 59 若林ちひろ 22 0:08:00 26 飯田淳子 46 0:17:53 59 小松原真紀 38 0:08:55 44 山中一功 52 0:26:03 78
55 3 チーム アシツルーズ 兵庫県 200 C 13 1:18:10 岩井宏光 43 0:17:14 61 丸田智子 41 0:09:33 69 石川浩之 32 0:19:41 87 林さゆり 53 0:09:12 55 高田匡裕 31 0:22:30 40
56 107 クロスラン クラブ A 大阪府 187 B 27 1:18:55 金延吉 46 0:16:59 57 佐藤美紀子 29 0:07:03 8 田中一弥 49 0:20:26 97 林亜衣子 28 0:10:59 95 松下隆純 35 0:23:28 48
57 52 JAKEN 酔永部 岡山県 212 C 14 1:19:02 坂手克士 63 0:19:53 103 真木健一 33 0:10:22 84 森本也江美 32 0:15:14 23 酒本靖紀 62 0:09:57 73 森浩司 22 0:23:36 50
58 55 チーム・セントルイス oyogankai∞T 和歌山県 216 C 15 1:19:18 神谷隆造 55 0:21:04 113 井上節子 58 0:10:18 83 大久保宏美 25 0:15:27 27 井上明典 55 0:10:30 89 岩井春奈 23 0:21:59 27
59 106 パル太「水曜キック練はキツかぁ〜」 和歌山県 182 B 28 1:19:19 山本裕章 43 0:18:03 77 土橋健作 35 0:08:48 47 菅野泰典 47 0:17:48 58 南方しのぶ 26 0:10:06 78 山本陽児 31 0:24:34 63
60 92 セントラルフィットネスクラブ 野々市 石川県 188 B 29 1:19:27 久保昌克 36 0:20:02 105 小木曽千恵 33 0:09:21 60 今村憲司 54 0:16:27 39 池田安宏 35 0:09:15 56 西上知明 30 0:24:22 59
61 21 コナミ 江坂 A 大阪府 216 C 16 1:19:43 川端由貴子 30 0:18:05 78 中村真由美 44 0:11:56 110 丸田容子 37 0:17:15 53 小村健二 53 0:08:13 30 兵藤治志 52 0:24:14 56
62 113 ザバス スポーツクラブ 大阪府 131 A 10 1:19:58 横山太一 32 0:17:24 62 新倉学 25 0:09:05 53 宇佐美優 24 0:17:02 47 北田裕美子 20 0:09:38 67 加藤陽子 30 0:26:49 85
63 23 SELCON 大阪府 167 B 30 1:20:02 種池猛晃 34 0:16:57 55 原田剛 33 0:09:53 73 藤木宏朗 33 0:18:44 75 鐙正晃 34 0:07:20 14 川端大輔 33 0:27:08 87
64 31 TOYOSHO 赤組+白組 兵庫県 182 B 31 1:20:07 熊澤伸哲 27 0:16:58 56 宮園明 57 0:10:34 93 西口弘一 37 0:18:27 72 高見和広 27 0:10:11 81 川畑健太郎 34 0:23:57 53
65 89 パル紀の川 マーメイド 和歌山県 154 B 32 1:20:12 前田浩志 27 0:16:30 44 川崎純子 31 0:09:32 68 土井一男 34 0:17:00 44 田中美由紀 30 0:11:37 103 河野友美 32 0:25:33 72
66 46 弁天 シャーク B 大阪府 202 C 17 1:20:40 畠田仁 38 0:16:37 47 竹中久起 35 0:09:09 55 八木進 49 0:18:57 78 薫田淳 37 0:07:42 22 村上巧一 43 0:28:15 98
67 48 グンゼ 『冥土のみやげ!』 兵庫県 250 D 8 1:20:57 諸島啓子 45 0:18:08 81 弓場明子 51 0:10:17 82 永橋始子 45 0:17:00 44 山之内順子 73 0:11:16 98 竹下まどか 36 0:24:16 58
68 119 チーム 250 和歌山県 250 D 9 1:21:02 塩谷信善 49 0:16:33 46 平本恵央 60 0:08:28 32 木村公彦 52 0:18:09 65 三田裕子 34 0:11:33 102 人瀬昭一 55 0:26:19 81
69 74 メグメグとゆかいな仲間達 大阪府 155 B 33 1:21:06 森岡幸平 33 0:15:51 34 草野解子 29 0:10:58 101 永野敬久 27 0:16:25 38 永井克尚 31 0:08:55 44 日下部恵 35 0:28:57 103
70 14 フリッパー 大阪府 174 B 34 1:21:31 黒田勝利 28 0:16:01 36 久保満浩 35 0:11:25 105 藤永晴子 45 0:21:36 109 根木地秀子 48 0:10:14 82 林輝仁 18 0:22:15 33
71 36 ならやま会 C 奈良県 221 C 18 1:22:17 大市元則 37 0:18:11 84 仲谷行雄 56 0:09:58 78 岩朝洋昭 43 0:19:15 82 永井妙子 58 0:10:46 92 中村有希 27 0:24:07 55
72 83 山野一朗 ☆ 千代 和歌山県 175 B 35 1:22:45 山内悠起子 31 0:17:53 71 高松朗 47 0:10:23 85 岡野元美 27 0:18:06 63 樫尾一樹 24 0:08:19 31 新谷千代 46 0:28:04 94
73 73 おや? じスト (XYST和歌山) 和歌山県 270 D 10 1:22:47 小野田勇 58 0:17:46 68 田中克尚 54 0:10:41 95 南泉明史 54 0:20:09 93 淀澤進 52 0:08:45 39 田島博 52 0:25:26 71
74 108 クロスラン クラブ B 大阪府 182 B 36 1:22:48 松村隆司 58 0:17:50 69 水本直子 29 0:10:31 91 井伊辰栄 37 0:22:54 115 原愛子 28 0:09:36 65 佐藤友裕 30 0:21:57 26
75 105 住吉 コレンタ 大阪府 212 C 19 1:23:34 是永教之 38 0:16:43 49 山田薫 58 0:09:40 70 竹上浩司 45 0:18:43 74 下端裕 38 0:08:37 36 志村昌彦 33 0:29:51 109
76 86 パル紀の川 くらげ 和歌山県 208 C 20 1:23:39 真嶋大樹 21 0:16:45 50 柿本明伸 40 0:09:24 63 市川和昭 46 0:18:21 68 多和秀昭 67 0:12:07 107 雲岡宏章 34 0:27:02 86
77 8 ルネ RC スイマーズ 大阪府 206 C 21 1:23:53 冷水幸一 46 0:17:37 65 貝塚耕一 49 0:09:17 58 石原栄子 41 0:20:24 96 道井啓右 52 0:12:21 109 山路勇翔 18 0:24:14 56
78 67 遊泳部 大阪府 138 A 11 1:23:55 松野 大樹 28 0:14:52 21 長谷目奈保 28 0:10:50 98 木下幸司 28 0:21:09 103 磯本祥子 27 0:11:13 96 中村悦子 27 0:25:51 74
79 37 三菱電機黒潮会 がっつりスイマーズ 和歌山県 163 B 37 1:23:59 西川裕紀 26 0:18:37 88 石井利典 35 0:09:09 55 関野知 39 0:21:26 107 森本真也 37 0:09:42 68 太田光昭 26 0:25:05 70
80 101 田熊さんと愉快な仲間達 L 京都府 198 B 38 1:24:06 藤井マリー 49 0:20:29 112 竹平知恵 30 0:12:13 112 小寺恭子 53 0:19:30 84 大西啓一 36 0:07:23 17 林真木子 30 0:24:31 62
81 76 スタサポ 抜かしたら ウッタエテヤル! 大阪府 212 C 22 1:24:12 南場友規 30 0:18:07 80 岡本俊雄 47 0:13:44 118 岡本美知子 49 0:18:11 66 澤直美 44 0:10:14 82 真弓延泰 42 0:23:56 52
82 99 レイ スポーツクラブ岡山 Bチーム 岡山県 211 C 23 1:24:23 藤岡正之 42 0:18:36 87 守田正一 57 0:08:55 51 水畑博 49 0:17:31 55 岡田悠 30 0:10:06 78 北角真一 33 0:29:15 105
83 69 およぎジョーズ!(XYST和歌山) 和歌山県 213 C 24 1:24:27 前田圭吾 50 0:18:40 90 横田忠昌 46 0:08:35 38 細尾光子 50 0:21:31 108 寺田尊紀 30 0:08:58 48 木本進 37 0:26:43 83
84 62 水連環 U 和歌山県 160 B 39 1:24:33 太田貴士 31 0:18:23 85 尾崎宗弘 35 0:08:45 45 谷山勝巳 51 0:19:17 83 南川和毅 22 0:11:52 105 浜野浩太郎 21 0:26:16 80
85 27 かたおなみの さかな・いわし組 和歌山県 241 C 25 1:25:15 川崎良之 40 0:16:38 48 三木理代 33 0:10:59 102 久保雅生 51 0:19:40 86 澤隆士 65 0:10:08 80 井上明 52 0:27:50 90
86 24 クラレスポーツプラザ宝塚 A 兵庫県 273 D 11 1:25:21 満田美栄子 52 0:17:55 72 東山亜憂樹 59 0:09:22 62 森幸夫 56 0:17:56 61 中小路博昭 81 0:15:14 120 小林雅史 25 0:24:54 68
87 40 かっぱぁ〜ず・のろいんジャー 和歌山県 230 C 26 1:25:24 得田紀代美 47 0:18:42 92 岡志奈 33 0:09:42 72 田中良子 45 0:20:46 102 坂原滋 55 0:10:01 75 橋本博光 50 0:26:13 79
88 25 クラレスポーツプラザ宝塚 B 兵庫県 253 D 12 1:25:35 葛谷茂樹 50 0:19:30 94 西尾ひろみ 51 0:09:24 63 高橋満雄 62 0:18:28 73 横田侃 67 0:10:05 77 中井優美 23 0:28:08 96
89 118 水面!海面!ぼくたちイケメン!?チーム 大阪府 168 B 40 1:25:38 高津明 49 0:21:58 119 中山敦子 33 0:10:30 89 黒田治 36 0:21:38 110 嵩綾 21 0:08:29 33 伊藤耕志 29 0:23:03 45
90 79 スタサポ おひさし breeze 大阪府 199 B 41 1:25:41 大西徳雄 37 0:16:49 52 矢野貴子 47 0:10:11 81 竹内芳雄 43 0:20:04 91 鳥丸かおり 40 0:11:24 101 東山圭児 32 0:27:13 88
91 95 鈴鹿消防 三重県 144 A 12 1:26:20 川喜田修一 26 0:20:12 108 稲森尚資 29 0:12:51 116 木村直貴 32 0:20:36 101 吉村元臣 31 0:10:22 86 坂心介 26 0:22:19 36
92 61 VAAM’s 大阪府 181 B 42 1:26:23 坂口毅 45 0:17:57 74 木崎裕之 27 0:11:24 104 岡尾有紀聴 25 0:21:20 105 森田俊憲 41 0:09:53 71 小川裕次 43 0:25:49 73
93 16 摂南 水泳部 B 大阪府 178 B 43 1:26:28 村岸剛 37 0:19:39 97 玉本太郎 34 0:08:15 28 岸野学 37 0:25:17 121 廣瀬孝弘 37 0:08:36 35 山崎健次 33 0:24:41 65
94 98 レイ スポーツクラブ岡山 Aチーム 岡山県 225 C 27 1:26:31 森本里華 24 0:13:07 3 谷口美峰子 40 0:09:29 67 岡崎冨美子 60 0:23:06 117 杭田康子 58 0:12:02 106 田辺純子 43 0:28:47 101
95 56 チーム・セントルイス oyogankai∞U 和歌山県 264 D 13 1:27:35 吉田可夫 57 0:18:09 82 辻宏 50 0:11:11 103 谷中政治 49 0:18:08 64 藤井範久 55 0:10:33 90 磯田文男 53 0:29:34 106
96 26 片男波の さかな 和歌山県 228 C 28 1:27:39 西中久晃 40 0:18:41 91 橋崎博敬 19 0:09:56 75 浜本浩二 67 0:17:55 60 中野清 60 0:10:57 94 樋口光彦 42 0:30:10 112
97 65 梓高竹 ツルピカ2号 大阪府 163 B 44 1:27:51 高力朗 36 0:21:57 118 西門梓 27 0:09:55 74 米澤暢雄 37 0:19:50 88 別段敦信 37 0:09:24 62 竹中章人 26 0:26:45 84
98 77 スタサポ ほんまに どげんとせんといかん 大阪府 227 C 29 1:27:58 武部篤 33 0:16:32 45 祝出富夫 61 0:11:30 106 日野圭子 37 0:17:36 56 仲辻秀綱 52 0:13:27 116 山田正和 44 0:28:53 102
99 80 スタサポ 手加減 してほし〜の 大阪府 205 C 30 1:28:02 小出典弘 43 0:17:25 63 渡邉誠 51 0:10:27 88 渡邉智香 47 0:19:39 85 田尻典子 32 0:10:36 91 石井寛雄 32 0:29:55 110
100 58 KOBE 桜が丘 兵庫県 253 D 14 1:28:13 足立和穂 58 0:20:22 110 若林麻子 50 0:08:18 29 足立由実 57 0:20:21 95 松本智子 28 0:07:55 24 吉田和可 60 0:31:17 118
101 13 げんごろう長岡京 ミックス 京都府 264 D 15 1:28:22 北尾直 47 0:20:20 109 木全光三 66 0:09:08 54 中村真奈 44 0:19:02 79 渡辺弘子 51 0:09:16 57 長田稔 56 0:30:36 116
102 64 もっこり スイミングクラブ 乙組 和歌山県 172 B 45 1:29:52 浦野宣郎 35 0:22:52 120 戸口協子 29 0:08:35 38 花岡秀幸 35 0:19:09 80 葛原泰之 38 0:11:21 100 丸山征里 35 0:27:55 92
103 28 松阪 バイキング 三重県 293 D 16 1:30:42 畑中利貞 58 0:21:10 114 田中豊種 54 0:09:24 63 森正宏 55 0:21:19 104 井田義和 69 0:09:01 50 滝野秀敏 57 0:29:48 108
104 5 げんごろう娘。 和歌山県 240 C 31 1:30:46 北畑千里 57 0:19:36 95 永田まり子 48 0:10:33 92 畠山弘子 45 0:19:56 89 細井利予 44 0:10:27 87 伊東富美代 46 0:30:14 113
105 75 センナンマコト ドルフィンズ 大阪府 215 C 32 1:30:48 中道和也 21 0:17:45 67 中佐あさみ 44 0:16:54 120 中野親人 59 0:16:34 41 川合幸子 52 0:11:14 97 篠崎智美 39 0:28:21 99
106 53 JAKEN 喜楽会 岡山県 274 D 17 1:31:13 笹井茂樹 50 0:20:28 111 弓狩華吉 65 0:10:30 89 三好妙 47 0:19:56 89 山本徳男 65 0:09:16 57 小原保江 47 0:31:03 117
107 87 たっちゃんと 愉いな仲間たち 和歌山県 216 C 33 1:32:21 住森大地 28 0:20:10 107 岡本和也 41 0:10:47 96 西原猛 38 0:22:36 113 室溝誠治 45 0:13:56 118 西崎達男 64 0:24:52 67
108 115 パルポート ワカヤマ 和歌山県 233 C 34 1:32:28 伊熊聖二 23 0:21:44 115 番尚士 56 0:10:00 79 榎本佳秀 38 0:19:12 81 佐藤公子 75 0:15:38 121 辻井孝文 41 0:25:54 77
109 93 スピードスター A 和歌山県 239 C 35 1:32:39 磯元耕一 43 0:18:38 89 清末登 57 0:11:36 107 井上亮 31 0:24:42 120 羽藤篤 44 0:09:46 69 河野祐三 64 0:27:57 93
110 50 ナイト スイマー 和歌山県 270 D 18 1:32:59 國友るり 49 0:19:51 102 高津稔 73 0:12:43 115 川ア理 52 0:20:30 98 阪口吉史 47 0:11:45 104 崎山裕司 49 0:28:10 97
111 33 チャレンジャーズ 和歌山県 285 D 19 1:33:14 生駒勇 52 0:19:38 96 佐川安廣 66 0:10:09 80 阪部貴美 52 0:20:05 92 木村和美 49 0:12:47 114 福田功司 66 0:30:35 115
112 70 泳いどるふぃん!(XYST和歌山) 和歌山県 146 A 13 1:33:39 江村美穂 39 0:20:00 104 小野田梨乃 30 0:11:38 108 福原沙織 26 0:21:20 105 藏冨大治 23 0:08:10 27 半浴健太 28 0:32:31 120
113 38 三菱電機黒潮会 まったりスイマーズ 和歌山県 191 B 46 1:34:28 岩見慎一 42 0:19:06 93 田丸繁 27 0:11:49 109 加地聡美 47 0:23:02 116 菊谷直子 32 0:12:45 113 小泉直博 43 0:27:46 89
114 104 チーム コスミック B 大阪府 251 D 20 1:35:04 藤原又三 45 0:23:01 121 藤原美登里 49 0:09:25 66 廣田晋吾 56 0:23:08 118 廣田美代 55 0:10:53 93 吉田真奈美 46 0:28:37 100
115 94 スピードスター B 和歌山県 198 B 47 1:35:18 岡本直子 21 0:13:20 6 大谷清隆 41 0:18:00 121 山川浩二 48 0:20:09 93 鈴木健太郎 30 0:13:42 117 炭鎌伸司 58 0:30:07 111
116 121 カッパ スイスイ 和歌山県 188 B 48 1:35:44 渡邉一由 37 0:19:45 99 隅田徹 41 0:13:38 117 栗本雅弘 37 0:22:01 111 宮本真吾 28 0:12:27 111 小池啓之 45 0:27:53 91
117 60 Team Zebra 和歌山県 230 C 36 1:36:24 南方亜津子 43 0:20:09 106 大河原豊子 62 0:09:56 75 戸川忠浩 36 0:23:44 119 新谷真奈美 41 0:12:16 108 石田千晴 48 0:30:19 114
118 39 三菱電機黒潮会 のんびりスイマーズ 和歌山県 191 B 49 1:37:34 小鯛彰信 27 0:21:45 116 赤松裕子 41 0:12:01 111 児玉正 52 0:22:36 113 吉田亮 29 0:13:05 115 湯川徹 42 0:28:07 95
119 72 泳げま仙人!320歳 (XYST和歌山) 和歌山県 285 D 21 1:38:03 辻井計晴 72 0:19:46 100 大浦利伯 57 0:10:24 87 藤原義崇 65 0:20:35 100 阪田裕美 31 0:14:01 119 知念章雄 60 0:33:17 121
120 32 水連環 La chaine de l' ocean 和歌山県 230 C 37 1:38:55 川ア麻里 43 0:19:50 101 坂口眞知子 68 0:12:27 114 山下尚子 49 0:22:09 112 江口友規 25 0:12:21 109 塩路公壮 45 0:32:08 119
121 6 T・C・W 和歌山県 135 A 14 1:39:57 茂見宏和 27 0:21:49 117 中山太門 30 0:15:53 119 中村英人 27 0:20:30 98 石本博基 23 0:12:44 112 尾形和哉 28 0:29:01 104
     TOPページに戻る